Is COCONUT TREE BRAND, PHO', PHO SOUP SEASONING SPICE CUBE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ANISTAR.
Check COCONUT TREE BRAND, PHO', PHO SOUP SEASONING SPICE CUBE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT TREE BRAND, PHO', PHO SOUP SEASONING SPICE CUBE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
COCONUT LIQUID AMINOS ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, COCONUT LIQUID AMINOS
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Cube
Flavor
UmamiSaltySweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


