Is Coconut Tree Brand Rice Paper Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Water, Salt.

Check Coconut Tree Brand Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep