Is Coconut Tree Brand Rice Paper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Water, Salt.

Check Coconut Tree Brand Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep