Is COCONUT TREE BRAND, VEGETARIAN SOUP CUBES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, AND SPICES.

Check COCONUT TREE BRAND, VEGETARIAN SOUP CUBES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cube

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep