Is COCONUT TURMERIC CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, COCOA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BEANS*+, CANE SUGAR*+, COCONUT*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, CRISPED SORGHUM FLAKES*, CRISPED QUINOA*+, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER*+ (WITH ASCORBIC ACID FOR COLOR RETENTION), GROUND TURMERIC*, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*+.
Check COCONUT TURMERIC CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT TURMERIC CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCoconutEarthyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


