Is COCONUT VANILLA FLAVORED MCT SHOT, COCONUT VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, XYLITOL, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES OIL (MCT), MODIFIED GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), STEVIOL GLYCOSIDE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check COCONUT VANILLA FLAVORED MCT SHOT, COCONUT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT VANILLA FLAVORED MCT SHOT, COCONUT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


