Is COCONUT, VANILLA & LEMON PURE RAW ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, COCONUT, VANILLA & LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES*, PEA PROTEIN*, RICE PROTEIN*, COCONUT BLOSSOM NECTAR*, ALMOND PASTE**, CASHEW*, COCONUT DESICCATED FLAKES*, COCONUT PASTE*, HEMP PROTEIN*, BOURBON VANILLA*, LEMON OIL**, SEA SALT.

Check COCONUT, VANILLA & LEMON PURE RAW ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, COCONUT, VANILLA & LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast