Is COCONUT VINEGAR, COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT VINEGAR, RAW.

Check COCONUT VINEGAR, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryAcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading