Is Coconut Water 12 Pack, 405.6 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut juice

Check Coconut Water 12 Pack, 405.6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Water 12 Pack, 405.6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieCooking