Is COCONUT WATER WITH GINGER, LIME, & TURMERIC, GINGER, LIME, & TURMERIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Pressed Ginger Root, Lime Juice, Pressed Turmeric Root

Check COCONUT WATER WITH GINGER, LIME, & TURMERIC, GINGER, LIME, & TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT WATER WITH GINGER, LIME, & TURMERIC, GINGER, LIME, & TURMERIC is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go