Is COCONUT WATER WITH MANGO, MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT PULP, MANGO JUICE, COCONUT FLAVOR, MANGO FLAVOR.
Check COCONUT WATER WITH MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT WATER WITH MANGO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


