Is COCONUT WATER WITH PULP BITS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL COCONUT WATER, COCONUT PULP

Check COCONUT WATER WITH PULP BITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go