Is COCONUT WATER WITH PULP BITS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL COCONUT WATER, COCONUT PULP

Check COCONUT WATER WITH PULP BITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go