Is COCONUT WREATH COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT WREATH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN/AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}, AND COCONUT {COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SALT, SODIUM METABISULFITE}.
Check COCONUT WREATH COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT WREATH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT WREATH COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT WREATH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCONUT WREATH COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT WREATH is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


