Is Coconut Yogurt, Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, PURE ORGANIC COCONUT, CORN STARCH, CHICORY INULIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA, NONDAIRY LACTIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NONDAIRY BACTERIAL CULTURE (LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS)
Check Coconut Yogurt, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Yogurt, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Yogurt, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


