Is Coconut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


