Is CoCoPoD Raspberry Dark Chocolate Hazelnut - Delicious Layered Chocolate Experience | No Gluten, Non GMO, Sustainable Cocoa, Chocolate Almonds Alternative (38% Milk + 61% Dark Chocolate Candy Hazelnuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts, Fair Trade Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Full Cream Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cacao Beans, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Fair Trade Dark Chocolate (Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Raspberries

Check CoCoPoD Raspberry Dark Chocolate Hazelnut - Delicious Layered Chocolate Experience | No Gluten, Non GMO, Sustainable Cocoa, Chocolate Almonds Alternative (38% Milk + 61% Dark Chocolate Candy Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CoCoPoD Raspberry Dark Chocolate Hazelnut - Delicious Layered Chocolate Experience | No Gluten, Non GMO, Sustainable Cocoa, Chocolate Almonds Alternative (38% Milk + 61% Dark Chocolate Candy Hazelnuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go