Is COCOS Organic Natural Coconut Yoghurt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (98%), Organic Tapioca Starch, Live Vegan Cultures*, *Non Organic ingredients

Check COCOS Organic Natural Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCOS Organic Natural Coconut Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping