Is Cocos Organic Coconut Kefir Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (97%) (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut), Thickener: Organic Tapioca Starch, Live vgan Kefir cultures including Bifidobacterium

Check Cocos Organic Coconut Kefir Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast
Wheat Free? Cocos Organic Coconut Kefir Drink | Spoonful