Is Cocos Organic Vanilla Organic Coconut Milk Yogurt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk (96%) (Organic Coconut, Filtered Water*), Organic Vanilla (2%), Thickener: Organic Tapioca Starch, Live Vegan Cultures* (*non-organic ingredients).
Check Cocos Organic Vanilla Organic Coconut Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocos Organic Vanilla Organic Coconut Milk Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


