Is Cocos Organic Vanilla Organic Coconut Milk Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (96%) (Organic Coconut, Filtered Water*), Organic Vanilla (2%), Thickener: Organic Tapioca Starch, Live Vegan Cultures* (*non-organic ingredients).

Check Cocos Organic Vanilla Organic Coconut Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Cocos Organic Vanilla Organic Coconut Milk Yogurt | Spoonful