Is Cocosette Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (Niacin, Iron, Vitamins B1, B2 And Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Grated Coconut, Milk Whey, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifer (Soy Lecithin), Natural Identical Flavor (Coconut, Vainillin), Salt, Color (Caramel), Leavening Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Contains Gluten And Dairy Products

Check Cocosette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee