Is Cod Liver Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COD LIVER IN ITS OWN OIL, SALT.
Check Cod Liver against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cod Liver in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
Cape Cod Party Size Reduced Fat Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
CAPE COD Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Original Party Size - 14 Oz
Where to buy
Cod Liver is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnacking


