Is Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Cod Loin 260g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cod (Gadus morhua) (Fish)
Check Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Cod Loin 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Cod Loin 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Cape Cod Party Size Reduced Fat Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


