Is Code 3 Sp Rub Rescue - 6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turbinado Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Onion Powder, Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking

Check Code 3 Sp Rub Rescue - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Code 3 Sp Rub Rescue - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading