Is Codfish with chickpeas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Codfish (Fish), Cickpeas 25%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Onion, Parsley

Check Codfish with chickpeas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep