Is Cody's Bold Smoked Beef Jerky Flavor Teriyaki, Beef Jerky Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BEEF BROTH, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), BROWN SUGAR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA.

Check Cody's Bold Smoked Beef Jerky Flavor Teriyaki, Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch