Is Coeur fondant Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Œuf entier*, chocolat noir * 18 % (sucre*, pâte de cacao*, beurre de cacao*), beurre*, sucre*, farine de ble*, eau, poudre de cacao*. * ingrédients issus de l'agriculture biologique
Check Coeur fondant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coeur fondant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
GooeySoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go


