Is Coeur fondant Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Œuf entier*, chocolat noir * 18 % (sucre*, pâte de cacao*, beurre de cacao*), beurre*, sucre*, farine de ble*, eau, poudre de cacao*. * ingrédients issus de l'agriculture biologique
Check Coeur fondant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coeur fondant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
GooeySoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go


