Is Coeurs Biscuits Et Crème Cookies & Creme Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel And/or Palm), Whey, Skim Milk, Cookies (made From Bleached Wheat Flour, Sugar, Cocoa [processed With Alkali], Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Corn Flour, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Salt, And Natural And Artificial Flavors), Lactose, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanillin (artificial Flavor). May contain Wheat, Peanuts, Almonds.
Check Coeurs Biscuits Et Crème Cookies & Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coeurs Biscuits Et Crème Cookies & Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


