Is Cofactor by Elysium Health Advanced Collagen System with NAD+ Boost* Unflavored Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collagen Peptides (from bovine), Elysium NR (Nicotinamide Riboside Chloride), Hyaluronic Acid (from sodium hyaluronate)
Check Cofactor by Elysium Health Advanced Collagen System with NAD+ Boost* Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cofactor by Elysium Health Advanced Collagen System with NAD+ Boost* Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothPowdery
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal Prep


