Is Coffee, 100% Arabica, Whole Bean, Medium Roast, 100% Colombian Peaks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colombian, Arabica Coffee

Check Coffee, 100% Arabica, Whole Bean, Medium Roast, 100% Colombian Peaks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee, 100% Arabica, Whole Bean, Medium Roast, 100% Colombian Peaks is available at 5 retailers

KrogerShopRiteWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast