Is COFFEE ALMONDS, MOCHA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, MOCHA SEASONING (SUGAR, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COFFEE POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, SEA SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, BROWN SUGAR), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH AND REBIANA (STEVIA EXTRACT).
Check COFFEE ALMONDS, MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE ALMONDS, MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


