Is COFFEE CAKE MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CAKE MEAL (GROUND MATZO MADE FROM PASSOVER WHEAT FLOUR AND WATER), POTATO STARCH, PALM OIL, SALT, GLYCEROL MONOOLEATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CINNAMON, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check COFFEE CAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast