Is Coffee Chip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk powder, Soluble corn fibre, Erythritol, Cream, Milk protein concentrate, Coconut oil, Cocoa, Natural flavour, Vegetable glycerin, Cellulose gel, Monk fruit juice concentrate / extract, Cellulose gum, Guar gum, Tamarind gum, Stevia extract, Sunflower lecithin, Salt, Cocoa with alkali, Vanilla extract
Check Coffee Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRichBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


