Is COFFEE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, EGG WHITES, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA, SEA SALT, COFFEE.
Check COFFEE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BARS, COFFEE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


