Is Coffee Cold Brew Concentrate Vanilla Organic, 32 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic cold brewed coffee (water, organic coffee), organic cane sugar, organic natural flavor, fair trade certified tm by fair trade usa
Check Coffee Cold Brew Concentrate Vanilla Organic, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Cold Brew Concentrate Vanilla Organic, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Where to buy
Coffee Cold Brew Concentrate Vanilla Organic, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


