Is Coffee Cold Brew Concentrate Vanilla Organic, 32 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cold brewed coffee (water, organic coffee), organic cane sugar, organic natural flavor, fair trade certified tm by fair trade usa

Check Coffee Cold Brew Concentrate Vanilla Organic, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Cold Brew Concentrate Vanilla Organic, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go