Is Coffee & Cream Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- mono & diglycerides
- vegetable glycerin
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Erythritol, Egg Yolks, Coconut Oil, Xylitol, Dutched Cocoa, Non-GMO Soluble Corn Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract.
Check Coffee & Cream Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee & Cream Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Coffee & Cream Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


