Is Coffee Cream Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Water, Cold Brew Coffee, Organic Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Pure Vanilla Paste (Sugar, Water, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Beans, Gum Tragacanth), Citric Acid
Check Coffee Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaCitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


