Is Coffee Creamer, Caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Cream, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Disodium Phosphate, Modified Milk, Colour, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate

Check Coffee Creamer, Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Creamer, Caramel is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast