No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soy Oil, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, Carrageenan

Check Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking
Soy Free? Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla | Spoonful