Is Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Oleic Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate* (A Milk Derivative), Mono - And Diglycerides, Corn Syrup Solids, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 60.
Check Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


