Is Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Oleic Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate* (A Milk Derivative), Mono - And Diglycerides, Corn Syrup Solids, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 60.

Check Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla | Spoonful