Is COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, SALT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME-K, SOY LECITHIN.
Check COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


