Is Coffee Creamer French Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, DATEM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, COLOR ADDED. *NOT A SIGNIFICANT SOURCE OF LACTOSE. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY.
Check Coffee Creamer French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Creamer French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


