Is COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT CARAMEL BLONDIE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN AND SODIUM CASEINATE*.

Check COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT CARAMEL BLONDIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking