Is COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE* (A MILK DERIVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking