Is Coffee Creamer, Mudslide Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CREAM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Coffee Creamer, Mudslide against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Creamer, Mudslide is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsFortinos

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking