Is Coffee Creamer, Mudslide Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CREAM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Coffee Creamer, Mudslide against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Creamer, Mudslide in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Creamer, Mudslide is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsZehrsFortinos
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


